DANUBE CUP (26.-29.05.2016)

Thrusday / Štvrtok 26.05.2016Timetable
 
   

Competition No. 23 Young Horses 5/6 years

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 38 Silver Tour 1. st qualifier

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 35 Bronze Tour

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 42 Danube Tour

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 46 Gold Tour 1. st qualifier

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

 

Friday / Piatok 27.05.2016Timetable
 
   

Competition No. 36 Bronze Tour

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 32 Opal Tour

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 39 Silver Tour 2. nd qualifier

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 26 Young Horses 7 years

štartovné listiny / startlistvýsledky / results

Competition No. 47 Gold Tour 2. nd qualifier

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 29 Amateur Owner Tour

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 43 Danube Tour

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

 

Saturday / Sobota 28.05.2016Timetable
 

 

 

 

Competition No. 33 Opal Tour

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 27 Young Horses 7 years

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 37 Bronze Tour

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 40 Silver Tour - Small GP(LR)

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 24 Young Horses 5/6 years

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 30 Amateur Owner Tour

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 41 SIX BAR

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 44 Derby Competition (LR)

štartovné listiny / startlistvýsledky / results

 

Sunday / Nedeľa 29.05.2016Timetable
 

 

 

 

Competition No. 34 Opal Tour

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 25 Young Horses 5/6 years

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 28 Young Horses 7 years

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results

Competition No. 45 Consolation Class

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results
Competition No. 31 Amateur Owner Tour štartovné listiny / startlistvýsledky / results

Competition No. 48 GRAND PRIX Final Gold Tour (LR)

štartovné listiny / startlist
výsledky / results